Simply Vegas
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • Blogs
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
1170 N Water ST, Henderson, NV 89011
1/52

$495,000

$499,500

0.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,718 SqFt

1170 N Water ST, Henderson, NV 89011

Listed by Dani Olorenshaw of Simply Vegas

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
7103 Stanley Frederick ST, Las Vegas, NV 89166
1/66

$470,000

$475,000

1.1%
3 Beds3 Baths2,361 SqFt

7103 Stanley Frederick ST, Las Vegas, NV 89166

Listed by Alexandria McGurk of Simply Vegas

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
5424 Red Sun DR, Las Vegas, NV 89149
1/38

$400,000

$410,000

2.4%
2 Beds2 Baths1,570 SqFt

5424 Red Sun DR, Las Vegas, NV 89149

Listed by Mark T. Rink of Coldwell Banker Premier

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
896 Adair Grove LN, Las Vegas, NV 89138
1/28

$515,000

$539,900

4.6%
2 Beds2 Baths1,234 SqFt

896 Adair Grove LN, Las Vegas, NV 89138

Listed by Katherine Stromer of Simply Vegas

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
4400 Dunlap Crossing ST, Las Vegas, NV 89129
1/22

$529,000

$529,000

5 Beds3 Baths2,896 SqFt

4400 Dunlap Crossing ST, Las Vegas, NV 89129

Listed by Melissa J. Croysdill of Simply Vegas

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
3727 Centennial CIR, Las Vegas, NV 89121
1/38

$380,000

$380,000

3 Beds3 Baths2,025 SqFt

3727 Centennial CIR, Las Vegas, NV 89121

Listed by Kristen Gerami of Huntington & Ellis, A Real Est

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
2713 S Miller LN, Las Vegas, NV 89117
1/73

$998,000

$998,000

3 Beds4 Baths2,951 SqFt

2713 S Miller LN, Las Vegas, NV 89117

Listed by Michele L. Rodriguez of Simply Vegas

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
12466 Point Sierra ST, Las Vegas, NV 89138
1/75

$890,000

$900,000

1.1%
4 Beds4 Baths2,591 SqFt

12466 Point Sierra ST, Las Vegas, NV 89138

Listed by Rebecca L. McKenna-Inman of Las Vegas Sotheby's Int'l

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
12887 Slipknot ST, Las Vegas, NV 89141
1/43

$590,000

$590,000

4 Beds4 Baths2,202 SqFt

12887 Slipknot ST, Las Vegas, NV 89141

Listed by Teresa Lynn of Keller Williams Realty Las Veg

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
9291 Desert Pearl AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89148
1/55

$394,000

$400,000

1.5%
2 Beds3 Baths1,607 SqFt

9291 Desert Pearl AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89148

Listed by Lori Shannon of Simply Vegas

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
5550 Reuben ST, Las Vegas, NV 89110

$310,000

$320,000

3.1%
4 Beds2 Baths1,955 SqFt

5550 Reuben ST, Las Vegas, NV 89110

Listed by Isel Montero Broche of Realty ONE Group, Inc

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
3564 Credere LN, Henderson, NV 89044
1/40

$430,000

$434,999

1.1%
3 Beds3 Baths1,920 SqFt

3564 Credere LN, Henderson, NV 89044

Listed by Gidget Graham of Graham Team Real Estate LLC

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
9429 Abalone WAY, Las Vegas, NV 89117
1/56

$542,500

$565,000

4.0%
4 Beds3 Baths2,200 SqFt

9429 Abalone WAY, Las Vegas, NV 89117

Listed by Megan Foley of MDB Realty

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
2148 Treasure Lake CT, Henderson, NV 89052
1/33

$445,000

$450,000

1.1%
2 Beds2 Baths1,482 SqFt

2148 Treasure Lake CT, Henderson, NV 89052

Listed by Lisa A. Wilson of Simply Vegas

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
6532 Octave AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89139
1/37

$535,000

$545,000

1.8%
4 Beds3 Baths2,654 SqFt

6532 Octave AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89139

Listed by Radostina Encheva of eXp Realty

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
135 E HARMON AVE #2515, Las Vegas, NV 89109
1/2

$285,000

$289,888

1.7%
1 Bath520 SqFt

135 E HARMON AVE #2515, Las Vegas, NV 89109

Listed by Sandy Brooks of eXp Realty

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
3621 Jasmine Heights AVE, North Las Vegas, NV 89081
1/37

$379,000

$379,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,592 SqFt

3621 Jasmine Heights AVE, North Las Vegas, NV 89081

Listed by Raphael Glasser of Summit Properties

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
7108 Los Banderos AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89179
1/61

$730,000

$730,000

5 Beds3 Baths3,790 SqFt

7108 Los Banderos AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89179

Listed by Jay Grau of Simply Vegas

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
733 Thorton Beach ST, Henderson, NV 89015
1/15

$410,000

$395,000

3.8%
3 Beds3 Baths1,892 SqFt

733 Thorton Beach ST, Henderson, NV 89015

Listed by Russell S. Bono of Simply Vegas

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
2244 N Gateway RD, Las Vegas, NV 89115

$450,000

$450,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,216 SqFt

2244 N Gateway RD, Las Vegas, NV 89115

Listed by Kevin Goujon of Infinity Brokerage

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
7876 Marbledoe ST, Las Vegas, NV 89149
1/57

$400,000

$400,000

3 Beds3 Baths1,572 SqFt

7876 Marbledoe ST, Las Vegas, NV 89149

Listed by Craig Tann of Huntington & Ellis, A Real Est

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
9004 Harbor Wind AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89178
1/51

$430,000

$435,000

1.1%
3 Beds3 Baths1,793 SqFt

9004 Harbor Wind AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89178

Listed by Donna Canaria of Simply Vegas

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
3400 Kapalua Bay DR, Las Vegas, NV 89129
1/28

$475,000

$475,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,436 SqFt

3400 Kapalua Bay DR, Las Vegas, NV 89129

Listed by Keasha Waddell of Simply Vegas

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
7233 Glistening Star ST, North Las Vegas, NV 89084
1/26

$334,443

$334,443

3 Beds3 Baths1,744 SqFt

7233 Glistening Star ST, North Las Vegas, NV 89084

Listed by Theodis M. Dillard of Signature Real Estate Group

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
agent 7
Simply Vegas

Cassandra Goodin

+1(702) 771-0168 cassandragoodin@gmail.com

RE. S.0179787

Get My App

      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      Blogs
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews

QUICK SEARCH
  • Homes For Sale in Las Vegas, NV
agent 7