Simply Vegas
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • Blogs
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
10056 Carmine Clay DR, Las Vegas, NV 89143
1/37

$680,000

$680,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,656 SqFt

10056 Carmine Clay DR, Las Vegas, NV 89143

Listed by Elise Kopp of Simply Vegas

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
3111 Bel Air DR #5F, Las Vegas, NV 89109
1/62

$469,000

$469,000

2 Beds3 Baths1,856 SqFt

3111 Bel Air DR #5F, Las Vegas, NV 89109

Listed by Andrea Baudreau of Change Real Estate, LLC

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
674 E Kachina Moon CT, Pahrump, NV 89048
1/2

$307,990

$307,990

3 Beds2 Baths1,543 SqFt

674 E Kachina Moon CT, Pahrump, NV 89048

Listed by Kindar Ashford of Century Communities of Nevada

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
2968 Juniper Hills BLVD #101, Las Vegas, NV 89142
1/27

$155,000

$162,500

4.6%
2 Beds2 Baths896 SqFt

2968 Juniper Hills BLVD #101, Las Vegas, NV 89142

Listed by Johnny Haynes of Real Broker LLC

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
4346 Prada PL, Las Vegas, NV 89141
1/49

$548,000

$559,000

2.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,874 SqFt

4346 Prada PL, Las Vegas, NV 89141

Listed by Justin A. Jahangiri of The Agency Las Vegas

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
9513 Verlaine CT, Las Vegas, NV 89145
1/40

$2,000,000

$2,250,000

11.1%
5 Beds6 Baths6,062 SqFt

9513 Verlaine CT, Las Vegas, NV 89145

Listed by Gavin Ernstone of Simply Vegas

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
6311 Buzz Aldrin DR, Las Vegas, NV 89149
1/54

$830,000

$869,999

4.6%
3 Beds3 Baths3,077 SqFt

6311 Buzz Aldrin DR, Las Vegas, NV 89149

Listed by Ciarra Craig of Simply Vegas

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
9021 Sunny Hills CT, Las Vegas, NV 89147
1/33

$475,000

$495,000

4.0%
3 Beds2 Baths2,056 SqFt

9021 Sunny Hills CT, Las Vegas, NV 89147

Listed by Avery J. Brown of Simply Vegas

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
639 Pepper Tree CIR, Henderson, NV 89014
1/48

$295,000

$299,000

1.3%
2 Beds2 Baths1,176 SqFt

639 Pepper Tree CIR, Henderson, NV 89014

Listed by Johndanilin A. Dhas of The Agency Las Vegas

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
1170 N Water ST, Henderson, NV 89011
1/52

$495,000

$499,500

0.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,718 SqFt

1170 N Water ST, Henderson, NV 89011

Listed by Dani Olorenshaw of Simply Vegas

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
7103 Stanley Frederick ST, Las Vegas, NV 89166
1/66

$470,000

$475,000

1.1%
3 Beds3 Baths2,361 SqFt

7103 Stanley Frederick ST, Las Vegas, NV 89166

Listed by Alexandria McGurk of Simply Vegas

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
5424 Red Sun DR, Las Vegas, NV 89149
1/38

$400,000

$410,000

2.4%
2 Beds2 Baths1,570 SqFt

5424 Red Sun DR, Las Vegas, NV 89149

Listed by Mark T. Rink of Coldwell Banker Premier

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
896 Adair Grove LN, Las Vegas, NV 89138
1/28

$515,000

$539,900

4.6%
2 Beds2 Baths1,234 SqFt

896 Adair Grove LN, Las Vegas, NV 89138

Listed by Katherine Stromer of Simply Vegas

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
4400 Dunlap Crossing ST, Las Vegas, NV 89129
1/22

$529,000

$529,000

5 Beds3 Baths2,896 SqFt

4400 Dunlap Crossing ST, Las Vegas, NV 89129

Listed by Melissa J. Croysdill of Simply Vegas

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
3727 Centennial CIR, Las Vegas, NV 89121
1/38

$380,000

$380,000

3 Beds3 Baths2,025 SqFt

3727 Centennial CIR, Las Vegas, NV 89121

Listed by Kristen Gerami of Huntington & Ellis, A Real Est

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
2713 S Miller LN, Las Vegas, NV 89117
1/73

$998,000

$998,000

3 Beds4 Baths2,951 SqFt

2713 S Miller LN, Las Vegas, NV 89117

Listed by Michele L. Rodriguez of Simply Vegas

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
12466 Point Sierra ST, Las Vegas, NV 89138
1/75

$890,000

$900,000

1.1%
4 Beds4 Baths2,591 SqFt

12466 Point Sierra ST, Las Vegas, NV 89138

Listed by Rebecca L. McKenna-Inman of Las Vegas Sotheby's Int'l

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
12887 Slipknot ST, Las Vegas, NV 89141
1/43

$590,000

$590,000

4 Beds4 Baths2,202 SqFt

12887 Slipknot ST, Las Vegas, NV 89141

Listed by Teresa Lynn of Keller Williams Realty Las Veg

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
3958 Delos DR, Las Vegas, NV 89103
1/54

$400,000

$399,999

3 Beds3 Baths1,622 SqFt

3958 Delos DR, Las Vegas, NV 89103

Listed by Aaron S. Bostic of Simply Vegas

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
9291 Desert Pearl AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89148
1/55

$394,000

$400,000

1.5%
2 Beds3 Baths1,607 SqFt

9291 Desert Pearl AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89148

Listed by Lori Shannon of Simply Vegas

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
5550 Reuben ST, Las Vegas, NV 89110

$310,000

$320,000

3.1%
4 Beds2 Baths1,955 SqFt

5550 Reuben ST, Las Vegas, NV 89110

Listed by Isel Montero Broche of Realty ONE Group, Inc

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
3564 Credere LN, Henderson, NV 89044
1/40

$430,000

$434,999

1.1%
3 Beds3 Baths1,920 SqFt

3564 Credere LN, Henderson, NV 89044

Listed by Gidget Graham of Graham Team Real Estate LLC

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
9429 Abalone WAY, Las Vegas, NV 89117
1/56

$542,500

$565,000

4.0%
4 Beds3 Baths2,200 SqFt

9429 Abalone WAY, Las Vegas, NV 89117

Listed by Megan Foley of MDB Realty

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
2148 Treasure Lake CT, Henderson, NV 89052
1/33

$445,000

$450,000

1.1%
2 Beds2 Baths1,482 SqFt

2148 Treasure Lake CT, Henderson, NV 89052

Listed by Lisa A. Wilson of Simply Vegas

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
agent 7
Simply Vegas

Cassandra Goodin

+1(702) 771-0168 cassandragoodin@gmail.com

RE. S.0179787

Get My App

      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      Blogs
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews

QUICK SEARCH
  • Homes For Sale in Las Vegas, NV
agent 7
Simply Vegas

Cassandra Goodin

+1(702) 771-0168 cassandragoodin@gmail.com

RE. S.0179787

Get My App

      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      Blogs
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews